VI. liga-MEVA SPORT-ObFZ TT - 2015/2016

 

1. kolo

09.08. 17:00
MTK Leopoldov
MTK Leopoldov
0

-

0
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

2. kolo

16.08. 17:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
2

-

1
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč

3. kolo

22.08. 14:30
OŠK Zavar
OŠK Zavar
3

-

2
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

4. kolo

30.08. 17:00
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
0

-

4
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

5. kolo

06.09. 16:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
5

-

1
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
TJ Družstevník Dechtice

6. kolo

13.09. 16:00
OFK Majcichov
OFK Majcichov
2

-

1
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

7. kolo

20.09. 15:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
8

-

0
ŠK Dvorníky
ŠK Dvorníky

8. kolo

27.09. 15:30
ŠK Cífer 1929
ŠK Cífer 1929
0

-

2
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

9. kolo

04.10. 15:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
7

-

1
FK Šulekovo
FK Šulekovo

10. kolo

11.10. 14:30
TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
1

-

4
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

11. kolo

18.10. 14:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
2

-

1
ŠK Borovce
ŠK Borovce

12. kolo

24.10. 14:00
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
1

-

4
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

13. kolo

31.10. 13:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
2

-

1
TJ Slovan Červeník
TJ Slovan Červeník

14. kolo

08.11. 13:30
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
0

-

3
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

15. kolo

14.11. 14:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
2

-

1
TJ Družstevník Siladice
TJ Družstevník Siladice

16. kolo

06.03. 14:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
2

-

2
MTK Leopoldov
MTK Leopoldov

17. kolo

13.03. 14:30
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
1

-

1
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

18. kolo

20.03. 15:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
0

-

0
OŠK Zavar
OŠK Zavar

19. kolo

27.03. 15:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
1

-

0
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
TJ Družstevník Brestovany

20. kolo

02.04. 15:30
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
0

-

1
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

21. kolo

10.04. 15:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
3

-

0
OFK Majcichov
OFK Majcichov

22. kolo

17.04. 16:00
ŠK Dvorníky
ŠK Dvorníky
0

-

3
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

23. kolo

24.04. 16:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
7

-

0
ŠK Cífer 1929
ŠK Cífer 1929

24. kolo

30.04. 16:00
FK Šulekovo
FK Šulekovo
0

-

5
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

25. kolo

07.05. 16:30
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
3

-

0
TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište

26. kolo

15.05. 16:30
ŠK Borovce
ŠK Borovce
0

-

1
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

27. kolo

22.05. 17:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
3

-

0
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou

28. kolo

29.05. 17:00
TJ Slovan Červeník
TJ Slovan Červeník
1

-

5
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá

29. kolo

05.06. 17:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
7

-

0
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

30. kolo

11.06. 15:00
TJ Družstevník Siladice
TJ Družstevník Siladice
4

-

5
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo