Všetky súťaže tímu

 

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 1. kolo

10.09. 10:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
6

-

6
TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 2. kolo

10.09. 11:00
FK Šalková
FK Šalková
7

-

1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 3. kolo

10.09. 11:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
0

-

0
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 4. kolo

24.09. 10:30
TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš
7

-

1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 5. kolo

24.09. 11:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
4

-

5
FK Šalková
FK Šalková

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 6. kolo

24.09. 11:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
0

-

0
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 7. kolo

08.10. 10:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
1

-

5
TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 8. kolo

08.10. 11:00
FK Šalková
FK Šalková
5

-

1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 9. kolo

08.10. 11:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
0

-

0
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 10. kolo

22.10. 10:30
TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš
4

-

1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 11. kolo

22.10. 11:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
4

-

5
FK Šalková
FK Šalková

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 12. kolo

22.10. 11:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
0

-

0
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 13. kolo

21.04. 10:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 14. kolo

21.04. 11:00
FK Šalková
FK Šalková

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 15. kolo

21.04. 11:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 16. kolo

05.05. 10:30
TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 17. kolo

05.05. 11:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

FK Šalková
FK Šalková

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 18. kolo

05.05. 11:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 19. kolo

19.05. 10:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 20. kolo

19.05. 11:00
FK Šalková
FK Šalková

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 21. kolo

19.05. 11:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 22. kolo

02.06. 10:30
TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 23. kolo

02.06. 11:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

FK Šalková
FK Šalková

Prípravka U09 ObFZ BB - 24. kolo

02.06. 11:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo