7. liga - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

13.08. 13:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
3

-

2
TJ Slovan Michalová
TJ Slovan Michalová

2. kolo

20.08. 16:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
2

-

4
OFK Slovan Valaská
OFK Slovan Valaská

3. kolo

27.08. 16:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
3

-

1
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky

4. kolo

03.09. 15:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
1

-

2
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky

5. kolo

10.09. 15:30
FK 1928 Jasenie
FK 1928 Jasenie
9

-

0
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

6. kolo

17.09. 12:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
0

-

3
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča

7. kolo

23.09. 15:00
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
4

-

1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

8. kolo

30.09. 14:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
2

-

2
TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš

9. kolo

07.10. 14:30
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
6

-

2
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

10. kolo

15.10. 14:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
1

-

3
Futbalový klub Podkonice
Futbalový klub Podkonice

11. kolo

22.10. 14:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
3

-

3
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

12. kolo

29.10. 14:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová
1

-

4
TJ Slovan Malachov
TJ Slovan Malachov

13. kolo

01.09. 15:30
TJ ŠK Hronec
TJ ŠK Hronec
4

-

1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

14. kolo

24.03. 15:00
TJ Slovan Michalová
TJ Slovan Michalová

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

15. kolo

31.03. 15:00
OFK Slovan Valaská
OFK Slovan Valaská

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

16. kolo

07.04. 12:30
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

17. kolo

14.04. 15:30
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

18. kolo

21.04. 16:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

FK 1928 Jasenie
FK 1928 Jasenie

19. kolo

27.04. 16:00
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

20. kolo

05.05. 13:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

21. kolo

12.05. 10:30
TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

22. kolo

19.05. 17:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog

23. kolo

26.05. 17:00
Futbalový klub Podkonice
Futbalový klub Podkonice

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

24. kolo

02.06. 17:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

25. kolo

09.06. 17:00
TJ Slovan Malachov
TJ Slovan Malachov

-

FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

26. kolo

16.06. 17:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

TJ ŠK Hronec
TJ ŠK Hronec
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo