Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 2. kolo | |||||
12.09. 11:15 | FK - Baník Ľubietová | 3 | - | 2 | TJ Sokol Medzibrod |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 3. kolo | |||||
12.09. 11:30 | FK - Baník Ľubietová | 9 | - | 0 | FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 4. kolo | |||||
12.09. 12:00 | FK - Baník Ľubietová | 3 | - | 0 | FK Podkonice |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 5. kolo | |||||
12.09. 12:45 | FK - Baník Ľubietová | 2 | - | 1 | OFK Slovenská Ľupča |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 7. kolo | |||||
05.09. 11:15 | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 1 | - | 3 | FK - Baník Ľubietová |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 8. kolo | |||||
05.09. 11:30 | FK - Baník Ľubietová | 5 | - | 0 | FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 9. kolo | |||||
05.09. 12:00 | FK Podkonice | 0 | - | 4 | FK - Baník Ľubietová |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 10. kolo | |||||
05.09. 12:45 | FK - Baník Ľubietová | 0 | - | 4 | OFK Slovenská Ľupča |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 12. kolo | |||||
19.09. 11:15 | FK - Baník Ľubietová | 6 | - | 2 | TJ Sokol Medzibrod |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 13. kolo | |||||
19.09. 11:30 | FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej | 2 | - | 1 | FK - Baník Ľubietová |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 14. kolo | |||||
19.09. 12:00 | FK - Baník Ľubietová | 4 | - | 1 | FK Podkonice |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 15. kolo | |||||
19.09. 12:45 | OFK Slovenská Ľupča | 0 | - | 0 | FK - Baník Ľubietová |
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 17. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 18. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 19. kolo | |||||
- | FK Podkonice | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 20. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | OFK Slovenská Ľupča | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 22. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 23. kolo | |||||
- | FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 24. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | FK Podkonice | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 25. kolo | |||||
- | OFK Slovenská Ľupča | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 27. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 28. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 29. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | FK Podkonice | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 30. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | OFK Slovenská Ľupča | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 32. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 33. kolo | |||||
- | FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 34. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | FK Podkonice | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 35. kolo | |||||
- | OFK Slovenská Ľupča | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 37. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 38. kolo | |||||
- | FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 39. kolo | |||||
- | FK Podkonice | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 40. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | OFK Slovenská Ľupča | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 42. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 43. kolo | |||||
- | FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 44. kolo | |||||
- | FK Podkonice | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 45. kolo | |||||
- | OFK Slovenská Ľupča | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 47. kolo | |||||
- | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 48. kolo | |||||
- | FK - Baník Ľubietová | - | FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 49. kolo | |||||
- | FK Podkonice | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||
Prípravky - U11 - ObFZ BB - 50. kolo | |||||
- | OFK Slovenská Ľupča | - | FK - Baník Ľubietová | ||