Všetky súťaže tímu

 

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 1. kolo

20.08. 17:05
OŠK Zavar
OŠK Zavar
0

-

1
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 2. kolo

28.08. 14:30
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
1

-

2
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 3. kolo

03.09. 14:00
FO ŠK Modranka
FO ŠK Modranka
3

-

1
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 4. kolo

11.09. 13:45
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
1

-

1
ŠK Cífer 1929
ŠK Cífer 1929

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 5. kolo

17.09. 15:30
FK Voderady
(odstúpené)
FK Voderady
0

-

0
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 6. kolo

25.09. 13:00
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
3

-

1
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 7. kolo

02.10. 12:00
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
1

-

2
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 8. kolo

09.10. 13:00
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
1

-

4
OFK Malženice
OFK Malženice

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 10. kolo

23.10. 11:30
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
1

-

1
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 11. kolo

30.10. 11:30
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
0

-

2
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 12. kolo

02.04. 13:00
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
4

-

3
OŠK Zavar
OŠK Zavar

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 13. kolo

09.04. 13:00
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
1

-

3
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 14. kolo

16.04. 13:00
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
4

-

0
FO ŠK Modranka
FO ŠK Modranka

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 15. kolo

23.04. 13:00
ŠK Cífer 1929
ŠK Cífer 1929
1

-

4
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 16. kolo

30.04. 13:30
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
0

-

0
FK Voderady
FK Voderady
(odstúpené)

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 17. kolo

06.05. 16:30
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
2

-

5
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 18. kolo

14.05. 13:00
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
4

-

1
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
TJ Družstevník Dechtice

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 19. kolo

20.05. 12:30
OFK Malženice
OFK Malženice
2

-

4
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 21. kolo

04.06. 13:00
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
7

-

1
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
TJ Družstevník Brestovany

VI. liga-Dorast-U-19-sk.A-ObFZ TT - 22. kolo

11.06. 14:30
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
3

-

3
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo