7. liga - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

13.08. 16:30
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
2

-

2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

2. kolo

20.08. 13:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
0

-

5
FK 1928 Jasenie
FK 1928 Jasenie

3. kolo

25.08. 17:30
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
3

-

2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

4. kolo

03.09. 15:30
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
2

-

0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo

5. kolo

10.09. 10:35
TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš
2

-

0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

6. kolo

17.09. 15:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
2

-

1
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog

7. kolo

24.09. 15:00
Futbalový klub Podkonice
Futbalový klub Podkonice
2

-

1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

8. kolo

01.10. 11:30
TJ Slovan Michalová
TJ Slovan Michalová
3

-

3
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

9. kolo

08.10. 14:30
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
1

-

3
TJ Slovan Malachov
TJ Slovan Malachov

10. kolo

15.10. 11:30
TJ ŠK Hronec
TJ ŠK Hronec
3

-

0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

11. kolo

22.10. 14:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
3

-

3
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

12. kolo

28.10. 16:30
OFK Slovan Valaská
OFK Slovan Valaská
0

-

2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

13. kolo

06.08. 16:30
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
4

-

1
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky

14. kolo

24.03. 12:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
5

-

0
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky

15. kolo

31.03. 15:00
FK 1928 Jasenie
FK 1928 Jasenie
6

-

0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

16. kolo

07.04. 15:30
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
3

-

0
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
OFK Slovenská Ľupča

17. kolo

13.04. 15:30
FK Sokol Braväcovo
FK Sokol Braväcovo
0

-

2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

18. kolo

21.04. 16:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

-

TJ Slovan Beňuš
TJ Slovan Beňuš

19. kolo

27.04. 16:00
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog

-

FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

20. kolo

05.05. 13:30
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

-

Futbalový klub Podkonice
Futbalový klub Podkonice

21. kolo

12.05. 16:30
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

-

TJ Slovan Michalová
TJ Slovan Michalová

22. kolo

19.05. 14:00
TJ Slovan Malachov
TJ Slovan Malachov

-

FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

23. kolo

26.05. 17:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

-

TJ ŠK Hronec
TJ ŠK Hronec

24. kolo

02.06. 17:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
FK - Baník Ľubietová

-

FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

25. kolo

09.06. 17:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej

-

OFK Slovan Valaská
OFK Slovan Valaská

26. kolo

16.06. 17:00
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky

-

FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo