Všetky súťaže tímu

 

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 1. kolo

09.09. 10:00
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
0

-

0
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 2. kolo

09.09. 10:45
FK Malé Leváre
FK Malé Leváre
0

-

0
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 3. kolo

09.09. 11:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
0

-

0
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
TJ Záhoran Jakubov

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 4. kolo

27.09. 16:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
0

-

0
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 5. kolo

27.09. 17:15
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
0

-

0
FK Malé Leváre
FK Malé Leváre

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 6. kolo

27.09. 18:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
0

-

0
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
TJ Záhoran Jakubov

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 7. kolo

07.10. 10:00
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
0

-

0
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 8. kolo

07.10. 10:45
FK Malé Leváre
FK Malé Leváre
0

-

0
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 9. kolo

07.10. 11:30
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
0

-

0
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 10. kolo

21.10. 09:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
0

-

0
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 11. kolo

21.10. 09:45
FK Malé Leváre
FK Malé Leváre
0

-

0
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 12. kolo

21.10. 10:30
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
0

-

0
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 1. kolo

21.04. 13:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

-

FK Jablonové
FK Jablonové

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 2. kolo

21.04. 13:40
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 3. kolo

21.04. 14:20
FK v Sološnici
FK v Sološnici

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 4. kolo

21.04. 15:00
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 5. kolo

11.05. 10:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 6. kolo

11.05. 10:40
FK Jablonové
FK Jablonové

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 7. kolo

11.05. 11:20
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

-

OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 8. kolo

11.05. 12:00
FK v Sološnici
FK v Sološnici

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 10. kolo

25.05. 00:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 9. kolo

25.05. 11:00
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 11. kolo

25.05. 12:20
FK Jablonové
FK Jablonové

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 12. kolo

25.05. 13:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

-

OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 13. kolo

08.06. 09:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

-

FK v Sološnici
FK v Sološnici

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 14. kolo

08.06. 09:40
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

-

OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 15. kolo

08.06. 10:20
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 16. kolo

08.06. 11:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

-

FK Jablonové
FK Jablonové

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 17. kolo

15.06. 10:00
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok
OŠK Plavecký Štvrtok

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 18. kolo

15.06. 10:40
FK v Sološnici
FK v Sološnici

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 19. kolo

15.06. 11:20
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

-

OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U9 (PMC) - 20. kolo

15.06. 12:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

-

FC Zohor
FC Zohor
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo