Všetky súťaže tímu

 

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 1. kolo

27.08. 09:30
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava
2

-

1
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 2. kolo

03.09. 14:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
3

-

4
FC Rohožník
FC Rohožník

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 13. kolo

08.09. 18:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
6

-

4
FK Borinka
FK Borinka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 3. kolo

11.09. 14:30
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
1

-

2
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 12. kolo

15.09. 10:00
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
4

-

1
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 4. kolo

17.09. 13:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
2

-

7
ŠK Láb
ŠK Láb

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 5. kolo

25.09. 11:30
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
4

-

2
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 6. kolo

02.10. 13:00
ŠK Lozorno, FO
ŠK Lozorno, FO
3

-

0
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 7. kolo

08.10. 13:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
0

-

2
FK Studienka
FK Studienka

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 9. kolo

22.10. 12:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
0

-

12
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 10. kolo

29.10. 14:00
FK v Sološnici
FK v Sološnici
8

-

3
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 11. kolo

05.11. 11:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
3

-

5
TJ Veľké Leváre
TJ Veľké Leváre

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 14. kolo

25.03. 13:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
1

-

20
FKM Stupava
FKM Stupava

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 15. kolo

02.04. 10:00
FC Rohožník
FC Rohožník
2

-

4
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 16. kolo

08.04. 14:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
5

-

1
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
OFK Vysoká pri Morave

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 17. kolo

02.05. 18:00
ŠK Láb
ŠK Láb
8

-

0
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 18. kolo

29.04. 14:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
2

-

6
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
TJ Záhoran Jakubov

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 19. kolo

06.05. 14:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
0

-

1
ŠK Lozorno, FO
ŠK Lozorno, FO

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 20. kolo

14.05. 12:30
FK Studienka
FK Studienka
1

-

9
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 25. kolo

18.05. 18:00
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
4

-

2
TJ Záhoran Kostolište
TJ Záhoran Kostolište

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 22. kolo

27.05. 14:30
ŠK Závod
ŠK Závod
6

-

3
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 26. kolo

01.06. 18:00
FK Borinka
FK Borinka
1

-

6
FC Zohor
FC Zohor

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 23. kolo

03.06. 14:30
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
4

-

10
FK v Sološnici
FK v Sološnici

BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 24. kolo

10.06. 11:30
TJ Veľké Leváre
TJ Veľké Leváre
1

-

10
FC Zohor
FC Zohor
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo