ŠK Žolík Malacky
11.10.2020 11:30   4 : 0
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
03.10.2020 11:30   0 : 6
MŠK Senec
MFK Rusovce
30.09.2020 15:00   1 : 3
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
19.09.2020 11:30   4 : 3
ŠK Šenkvice
FK Rača Bratislava
15.09.2020 11:00   12 : 0
FC Slovan Modra
FUTBALOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BRATISLAVA
12.09.2020 11:00   7 : 0
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
05.09.2020 11:30   2 : 2
ŠK Bernolákovo
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
03.09.2020 15:30   0 : 4
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
29.08.2020 11:30   1 : 10
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
FC IMAS
22.08.2020 11:00   4 : 1
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
15.08.2020 11:45   4 : 3
ŠK Svätý Jur
FC Slovan Modra
     :  
PŠC Pezinok
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
     :  
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
     :  
FC Ružinov Bratislava
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
     :  
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
27.03.2021 11:30     :  
FC IMAS
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
07.04.2021 15:00     :  
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
10.04.2021 11:30     :  
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
ŠK Bernolákovo
17.04.2021 11:00     :  
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
24.04.2021 11:30     :  
FUTBALOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BRATISLAVA
FC Slovan Modra
28.04.2021 16:00     :  
FK Rača Bratislava
ŠK Šenkvice
01.05.2021 11:30     :  
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
04.05.2021 16:00     :  
MFK Rusovce
MŠK Senec
08.05.2021 12:00     :  
FC Slovan Modra
ŠK Svätý Jur
12.05.2021 16:00     :  
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
15.05.2021 11:30     :  
ŠK Žolík Malacky
FC Slovan Modra
22.05.2021 11:30     :  
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
29.05.2021 11:00     :  
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
05.06.2021 11:30     :  
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
PŠC Pezinok
12.06.2021 11:30     :  
FC Slovan Modra
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 10 10 0 0 62:15 30 16 15 0
2 NŠK 1922 Bratislava 11 7 2 2 77:23 23 15 5 0
3 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 10 7 2 1 63:21 23 14 5 0
4 PŠC Pezinok 9 7 1 1 63:12 22 13 10 0
5 ŠK Žolík Malacky 10 7 1 2 46:18 22 12 10 0
6 FC Ružinov Bratislava 10 7 0 3 34:15 21 11 9 0
7 FUTBALOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BRATISLAVA 9 6 2 1 46:16 20 10 8 0
8 FK Rača Bratislava 9 6 0 3 55:14 18 9 0 0
9 FC Slovan Modra 10 3 1 6 15:52 10 8 -5 0
10 TJ Jarovce Bratislava 11 3 0 8 20:66 9 7 -6 0
11 ŠK Bernolákovo 11 2 1 8 20:57 7 6 -11 0
12 FC IMAS 10 2 0 8 19:48 6 5 -12 0
13 MFK Rusovce 10 1 0 9 8:37 3 4 -9 0
14 ŠK Svätý Jur 10 1 0 9 9:67 3 3 -12 0
15 ŠK Šenkvice 10 1 0 9 13:89 3 2 -12 0
16 PFA ŠTK Šamorín (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0