III. liga MD - U17 - 2021/2022

 

1. kolo

22.08. 12:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
11

-

3
FC Rohožník
FC Rohožník

2. kolo

29.08. 10:30
FK Lamač Bratislava
FK Lamač Bratislava
0

-

3
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

14. kolo

01.09. 10:00
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
2

-

1
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

3. kolo

05.09. 12:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
1

-

1
FC IMAS
FC IMAS

4. kolo

11.09. 16:30
FK Inter Bratislava
FK Inter Bratislava
7

-

1
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

15. kolo

16.09. 16:30
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
4

-

0
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
NŠK 1922 Bratislava

5. kolo

19.09. 12:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
1

-

1
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
MŠK Iskra Petržalka

6. kolo

26.09. 12:00
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
2

-

4
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

7. kolo

03.10. 12:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
4

-

3
SDM Domino
SDM Domino

8. kolo

10.10. 12:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
5

-

4
MFK Záhorská Bystrica
MFK Záhorská Bystrica

9. kolo

16.10. 11:30
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
2

-

2
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

10. kolo

23.10. 14:30
FC Rohožník
FC Rohožník
2

-

3
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

11. kolo

27.10. 16:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
3

-

0
FK Lamač Bratislava
FK Lamač Bratislava

12. kolo

07.11. 09:00
FC IMAS
FC IMAS
2

-

1
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

13. kolo

14.11. 12:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
0

-

1
FK Inter Bratislava
FK Inter Bratislava

16. kolo

27.03. 14:00
SDM Domino
SDM Domino
1

-

0
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

17. kolo

02.04. 12:30
MFK Záhorská Bystrica
MFK Záhorská Bystrica
2

-

1
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

18. kolo

10.04. 12:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
2

-

2
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
TJ Jarovce Bratislava

1. kolo

24.04. 12:00
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra
0

-

3
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

2. kolo

01.05. 12:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
1

-

3
FK Rača Bratislava
FK Rača Bratislava

3. kolo

03.05. 17:30
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
2

-

2
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

4. kolo

09.05. 17:30
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
5

-

1
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

5. kolo

14.05. 12:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
0

-

1
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

6. kolo

21.05. 17:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
0

-

5
FC Slovan Modra
FC Slovan Modra

7. kolo

24.05. 17:30
FK Rača Bratislava
FK Rača Bratislava
5

-

0
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava

8. kolo

28.05. 14:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
0

-

7
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

9. kolo

05.06. 12:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
2

-

3
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok

10. kolo

12.06. 12:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
FC Ružinov Bratislava
1

-

1
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo