Sobota, 24. júla, 2021Meniny má Vladimír
FC Baník Prievidza

FC Baník Prievidza

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
Forma
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
871020:822
2
MFK Ružomberok
861132:519
3
FC Spartak a.s., Trnava
751126:316
4
MŠK Žilina
751126:316
5
FK Poprad
540116:312
6
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
540118:712
7
FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
540114:512
8
TJ ISKRA Borčice
540112:512
9
MFK Spartak Medzev
54016:712
10
FC Nitra
430119:49
11
FC Petržalka
430116:49
12
MFK Snina
430112:39
13
MŠK Novohrad LUČENEC
430114:69
14
ŠK Odeva Lipany
430111:39
15
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
430112:59
16
FK Soľ
43019:39
17
Spartak Myjava a.s.
43018:29
18
OFK Malženice
43017:19
19
OFK Hrušovany
33007:19
20
MFK Skalica
43016:19
21
ŠK FC Vydrany
43018:49
22
ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
430110:69
23
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
43016:39
24
MŠK Námestovo
43016:39
25
MFK Zvolen
43016:49
26
TJ JEDNOTA Bánová
43017:59
27
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
430111:99
28
FK NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
43017:69
29
FK Inter Bratislava
43016:59
30
AS TRENCIN
320113:16
31
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
320112:36
32
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
320112:36
33
FC Malacky
320113:76
34
ŠK Harichovce
320113:96
35
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
32017:46
36
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
32015:26
37
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
32017:56
38
FK Dubnica
32015:36
39
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou - muži
32019:76
40
FK Mesta Tornaľa
32017:56
41
TJ Mladosť Kalša
32016:46
42
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
32014:26
43
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
32017:76
44
FC Baník Prievidza
32014:66
45
FC Pata
32012:56
46
FK 05 Levoča
32019:126
47
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
32013:76
48
OŠK Svätý Peter
32017:116
49
ŠK Závažná Poruba
32017:146
50
Seniori
210114:53
51
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21019:23
52
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21018:13
53
FK Košice
21017:23
54
MŠK Senec
21016:13
55
ŠK Lozorno, FO
21018:43
56
FKM Nové Zámky
21016:23
57
ŠKF Sereď
21015:13
58
FK Senica
21015:13
59
MŠK Púchov
21015:23
60
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
21014:13
61
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
21014:13
62
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
21016:43
63
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
21015:33
64
OŠK Baník Stráňavy (A)
21014:23
65
FK Slovan Šahy
21016:43
66
Partizán Bardejov
21014:23
67
FK Rača Bratislava
21012:03
68
FC ViOn muži A
21015:33
69
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
21014:33
70
SLAVOJ Trebišov
21014:33
71
TJ Oponice
21013:23
72
TJ TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
21014:33
73
OK Častkovce
21013:23
74
Tatran Oravské Veselé
21015:43
75
FK Čadca
21017:63
76
1.OFC Liptovské Sliače
21012:13
77
Iskra Gerlachov
21012:13
78
1.FC TATRAN Prešov
21013:33
79
PŠC Pezinok
21013:33
80
Partizán Domaniža
21014:43
81
FK Čaňa
21013:33
82
FK FILJO Ladomerská Vieska
21012:23
83
FK TERCHOVA
21013:33
84
FC Nový Život
21013:33
85
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
21012:23
86
FC Slovan Hlohovec
21016:63
87
OŠK ROSINA
21014:53
88
MFK seniori
21013:43
89
TJ Plevník-Drienové
21013:43
90
FK Geča 73
21016:73
91
MFK Rožňava
21013:43
92
TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
21017:93
93
ŠK Tomášov
21014:63
94
MŠK Tisovec
21014:63
95
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
21013:53
96
FK Šalková
21014:63
97
FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
21011:33
98
FK Kechnec
21014:63
99
FC ŠTK FLUMINENSE ŠAMORÍN
21013:63
100
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
21015:83
101
ŠK Šenkvice
21012:53
102
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
21016:93
103
FK Olcnava
21014:73
104
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
21012:53
105
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
21013:63
106
FC 98 Hajnáčka
21011:53
107
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
21012:63
108
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham
21013:73
109
FK 09 Bacúch
21015:93
110
ŠK Nevidzany
21013:73
111
MFK Bytča
21014:93
112
OFK Slovan Poproč
21015:103
113
FK Nižná
21013:93
114
FK Kolárovo
21011:83
115
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
21012:113
116
FK Veľká Lomnica
21013:123
117
FC Slovan Galanta
10012:20
118
ŠKO Veľká Ida
10013:30
119
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
10014:40
120
FC Petržalka akadémia
00000:00
121
FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
10012:20
122
FK Humenné
10011:10
123
Jasenov
10011:10
124
FK Rajec
10012:20
125
TJ Družstevník Župčany
10014:40
126
FK CSM Tisovec
00000:00
127
TJ Jednota Málinec
10012:20
128
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10011:10
129
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
10013:30
130
TJD Príbelce
10012:20
131
TJ FC Kluknava
10011:10
132
TJ Kostolné Kračany
10011:10
133
ŠK Javorník Makov
10011:10
134
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
00000:00
135
KFC Komárno
10011:10
136
FC VSS Kosice
00000:00
137
TJ Partizán Prečín
10011:20
138
ŠK Báhoň
10011:20
139
FK Jesenské
10010:10
140
TJ Višňové
10012:30
141
Šk Šurany
10010:10
142
FK Košická Nová Ves
10011:20
143
Fk Krásnohorské Podhradie
10012:30
144
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10012:30
145
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
10012:30
146
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10010:10
147
A-mužstvo
10011:20
148
FK Slovan Žabokreky
10011:20
149
1.FK Svidník
10010:10
150
MFK Strojár Krupina
10011:20
151
TJ Liptovská Štiavnica
10011:20
152
ŠK Tvrdošín
10011:20
153
TJ Horné Saliby
10010:10
154
OFK Solčany
10011:20
155
OFK Hrušovany
10011:30
156
TJ KOVO Beluša
10012:40
157
TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
10013:50
158
ŠK Belá
10011:30
159
TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
10010:20
160
Slávia TU Košice
10010:20
161
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
10010:20
162
TJ Partizán Cígeľ
10013:50
163
ŠK Svätý Jur
10010:20
164
FK Predmier
10011:30
165
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
10010:20
166
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10011:30
167
FK Jablonové
10011:30
168
TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
10011:30
169
TJ Santrio Láza
10012:40
170
ŠK SELCE
10011:30
171
FK 1931 Hranovnica
10012:40
172
MŠK Považská Bystrica
10010:20
173
TJ Slovan Skalité
10011:30
174
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
10011:30
175
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
10011:40
176
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
10010:30
177
SFC Kalinkovo
10012:50
178
T
10011:40
179
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
10010:30
180
TJ Salka
10012:50
181
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
10010:30
182
TJ Olympia Borša
10011:40
183
R.Teplice / Konská
10011:40
184
A-mužstvo
10010:30
185
FK Gemerská Hôrka
10010:30
186
ŠK Nacina Ves
10010:30
187
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
10010:30
188
OŠK Podolie
10010:30
189
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
10010:30
190
TJ Slovan Rudinská
10010:30
191
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
10010:30
192
FC Rohožník
10010:40
193
Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
10011:50
194
FK Demjata
10010:40
195
OŠK Sása
10012:60
196
TJ Lehnice
10010:40
197
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10010:40
198
TJ Tvarona Ulič
10011:50
199
ŠK Kmeťovo
10011:50
200
TJ Čunovo
10011:50
201
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
10010:50
202
TJ Slovan Nálepkovo
10012:70
203
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
10010:50
204
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
10010:50
205
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
10011:60
206
1. FK Buzitka
10011:70
207
TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
10010:60
208
OŠK Fintice
10010:60
209
ŠK Závod
10010:60
210
TJ Družstevnik Perín
10010:60
211
ŠK ČIERNE
10011:70
212
OŠK Dobrá Niva
10010:70
213
FK Lamač Bratislava
10010:80
214
TJ Veľké Leváre
10010:80
215
FK Strečno
10010:80
216
ŠFK JABLONEC
10011:130
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra