TabuľkaIII. liga P U11 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 12 11 1 0 39:8 34 4 13 0
2 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 12 6 2 4 31:19 20 3 -4 0
3 DSC Orechová Potôň 12 4 0 8 14:36 12 2 -3 0
4 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 12 1 1 10 9:30 4 1 -8 0
Prehľad zápasov
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
21.05.2016 10:30
1 : 3
DSC Orechová Potôň
21.05.2016 10:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
21.05.2016 10:05
4 : 0
DSC Orechová Potôň
21.05.2016 10:05    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
21.05.2016 09:30
0 : 2
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
21.05.2016 09:30    Ukončený
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
07.05.2016 10:30
0 : 1
DSC Orechová Potôň
07.05.2016 10:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
07.05.2016 10:05
1 : 4
DSC Orechová Potôň
07.05.2016 10:05    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
07.05.2016 09:30
2 : 3
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
07.05.2016 09:30    Ukončený
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
24.04.2016 10:30
1 : 3
DSC Orechová Potôň
24.04.2016 10:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
24.04.2016 10:05
7 : 0
DSC Orechová Potôň
24.04.2016 10:05    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
24.04.2016 09:30
0 : 7
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
24.04.2016 09:30    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
09.04.2016 10:30
0 : 3
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
09.04.2016 10:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
09.04.2016 10:05
5 : 1
DSC Orechová Potôň
09.04.2016 10:05    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
09.04.2016 09:30
0 : 2
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
09.04.2016 09:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
14.02.2016 11:39
0 : 1
DSC Orechová Potôň
14.02.2016 11:39    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
14.02.2016 10:35
6 : 0
TJ PALAS Jahodná
14.02.2016 10:35    Ukončený
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
14.02.2016 09:31
8 : 0
DSC Orechová Potôň
14.02.2016 09:31    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
05.11.2015 17:30
4 : 1
DSC Orechová Potôň
05.11.2015 17:30    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
05.11.2015 17:05
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
05.11.2015 17:05    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
05.11.2015 16:30
0 : 1
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
(odstúpené)
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
24.10.2015 10:45
2 : 0
DSC Orechová Potôň
24.10.2015 10:45    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
24.10.2015 10:05
6 : 0
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
24.10.2015 10:05    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
24.10.2015 09:30
3 : 1
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
(odstúpené)
DSC Orechová Potôň
10.10.2015 10:45
1 : 5
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
10.10.2015 10:45    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
10.10.2015 10:05
2 : 6
DSC Orechová Potôň
10.10.2015 10:05    Ukončený
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
(odstúpené)
10.10.2015 09:30
2 : 4
DSC Orechová Potôň
10.10.2015 09:30    
DSC Orechová Potôň
12.09.2015 10:45
0 : 3
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
12.09.2015 10:45    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
12.09.2015 10:05
0 : 8
DSC Orechová Potôň
12.09.2015 10:05    Ukončený
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
(odstúpené)
12.09.2015 09:30
0 : 5
DSC Orechová Potôň
12.09.2015 09:30    
Správy