FKM Nové Zámky
15.06.2017 17:30   2 : 6
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
10.06.2017 12:00   11 : 1
FK TEMPO Partizánske
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
04.06.2017 12:00   9 : 0
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
27.05.2017 12:00   0 : 4
KFC Komárno
FC Slovan Galanta
24.05.2017 12:00   1 : 4
AS Trenčín B
FC Slovan Hlohovec
21.05.2017 12:00   0 : 3
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
13.05.2017 12:00   1 : 3
OFK Trebatice
AS Trenčín B
10.05.2017 17:00   5 : 2
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
07.05.2017 12:00   1 : 3
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
29.04.2017 12:00   5 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
MŠK Považská Bystrica
18.04.2017 12:00   2 : 4
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
14.04.2017 12:00   3 : 0
MFK Skalica
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
08.04.2017 12:00   1 : 6
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
01.04.2017 12:00   3 : 4
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
PFK Piešťany
25.03.2017 12:00   3 : 5
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
18.03.2017 12:00   9 : 1
ŠKF Sereď
AS Trenčín B
11.03.2017 12:00   3 : 0
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
AS Trenčín B
12.11.2016 12:00   5 : 0
FKM Nové Zámky
FK TEMPO Partizánske
05.11.2016 12:00   1 : 2
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
29.10.2016 12:00   7 : 3
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
KFC Komárno
23.10.2016 12:00   4 : 0
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
15.10.2016 12:00   6 : 2
FC Slovan Hlohovec
OFK Trebatice
09.10.2016 12:00   5 : 5
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
01.10.2016 12:00   10 : 0
٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
24.09.2016 12:00   2 : 4
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
17.09.2016 12:00   7 : 0
MŠK Považská Bystrica
AS Trenčín B
15.09.2016 12:00   5 : 1
FC Slovan Galanta
MFK Skalica
10.09.2016 12:00   0 : 1
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
03.09.2016 12:00   6 : 0
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
01.09.2016 17:00   1 : 19
AS Trenčín B
FK Lokomotíva Trnava
28.08.2016 12:00   1 : 10
AS Trenčín B
AS Trenčín B
20.08.2016 12:00   1 : 3
PFK Piešťany
ŠKF Sereď
13.08.2016 12:00   2 : 23
AS Trenčín B
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
06.08.2016 12:00   0 : 8
AS Trenčín B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 KFC Komárno 34 27 5 2 126:26 86 18 35 0
2 AS Trenčín B 34 27 1 6 190:59 82 17 31 0
3 MFK Skalica 34 26 4 4 163:35 82 16 31 0
4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 34 26 3 5 203:50 81 15 30 0
5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 34 24 1 9 151:65 73 14 22 0
6 OFK Trebatice 34 20 5 9 134:71 65 13 14 0
7 FKM Nové Zámky 34 16 6 12 88:76 54 12 3 0
8 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 34 15 6 13 91:80 51 11 0 0
9 MŠK Považská Bystrica 34 15 1 18 114:105 46 10 -5 0
10 PFK Piešťany 34 14 3 17 88:90 45 9 -6 0
11 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 34 13 5 16 71:110 44 8 -7 0
12 FC Slovan Galanta 34 12 7 15 79:68 43 7 -8 0
13 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 34 13 4 17 107:99 43 6 -8 0
14 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 34 11 2 21 108:129 35 5 -16 0
15 ŠKF Sereď 34 10 0 24 67:208 30 4 -21 0
16 FK TEMPO Partizánske 34 3 5 26 47:176 14 3 -37 0
17 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 34 3 2 29 38:213 11 2 -40 0
18 FC Slovan Hlohovec 34 0 2 32 27:232 2 1 -49 0