Všetky súťaže tímu

 

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 1. kolo

31.08. 17:00
OŠK Lisková
OŠK Lisková
2

-

3
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 2. kolo

07.09. 17:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
5

-

1
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 3. kolo

14.09. 17:00
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
1

-

7
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 4. kolo

21.09. 17:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
0

-

0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 5. kolo

28.09. 17:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
6

-

0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 6. kolo

05.10. 16:00
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
0

-

17
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 7. kolo

12.10. 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
4

-

4
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 8. kolo

19.10. 16:00
OŠK LIKAVKA
OŠK LIKAVKA
4

-

4
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 9. kolo

26.10. 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
3

-

1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 10. kolo

02.11. 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
0

-

0
OŠK Lisková
OŠK Lisková

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 11. kolo

04.04. 16:00
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce
TJ Tatran Liptovské Revúce

-

1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 12. kolo

11.04. 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

-

OFK Partizánska Ľupča
OFK Partizánska Ľupča

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 13. kolo

18.04. 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

-

1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 14. kolo

25.04. 16:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

-

1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 15. kolo

02.05. 17:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

-

TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 16. kolo

09.05. 17:00
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele

-

1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 17. kolo

16.05. 17:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

-

OŠK LIKAVKA
OŠK LIKAVKA

I.trieda Sportika - žiaci U-13 - - 18. kolo

23.05. 17:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ

-

1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo