7.liga dosp. Slovekon - 2023/2024

 

1. kolo

13.08. 10:30
OŠK Ludrová
OŠK Ludrová
3

-

3
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

2. kolo

20.08. 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
3

-

1
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava

3. kolo

27.08. 16:00
ŠK Kriváň Važec
ŠK Kriváň Važec
3

-

1
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

4. kolo

03.09. 14:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1

-

1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

5. kolo

10.09. 15:30
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
3

-

3
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

6. kolo

17.09. 17:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
3

-

1
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa

7. kolo

24.09. 15:00
TJ Tatran Hybe
TJ Tatran Hybe
2

-

2
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

8. kolo

01.10. 15:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
3

-

0
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar

9. kolo

08.10. 13:00
OŠK Lisková
OŠK Lisková
2

-

3
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

10. kolo

15.10. 14:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
2

-

0
TJ Iľanovo
TJ Iľanovo

11. kolo

22.10. 14:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
0

-

4
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

12. kolo

29.10. 14:00
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
1

-

0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

13. kolo

08.05. 16:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

-

ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová

14. kolo

24.03. 15:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
0

-

0
OŠK Ludrová
OŠK Ludrová

15. kolo

31.03. 15:00
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
1

-

4
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

16. kolo

07.04. 15:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1

-

1
ŠK Kriváň Važec
ŠK Kriváň Važec

17. kolo

14.04. 15:30
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
2

-

0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

18. kolo

21.04. 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
3

-

3
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
ŠK Lúčky - kúpele

19. kolo

28.04. 16:00
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa

-

1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

20. kolo

05.05. 16:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

-

TJ Tatran Hybe
TJ Tatran Hybe

21. kolo

12.05. 16:30
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar

-

1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

22. kolo

19.05. 17:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

-

OŠK Lisková
OŠK Lisková

23. kolo

25.05. 17:00
TJ Iľanovo
TJ Iľanovo

-

1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

24. kolo

02.06. 17:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

-

OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

25. kolo

09.06. 17:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

-

ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava

26. kolo

16.06. 10:30
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová

-

1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo