7.liga dosp. Slovekon - 2022/2023

 

1. kolo

07.08. 16:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
3

-

2
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa

2. kolo

13.08. 16:30
TJ Iľanovo
TJ Iľanovo
2

-

0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

3. kolo

21.08. 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
3

-

1
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová

4. kolo

28.08. 16:00
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
2

-

1
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

5. kolo

04.09. 15:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
4

-

2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna

6. kolo

11.09. 15:30
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
6

-

1
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

7. kolo

18.09. 15:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
0

-

3
OŠK Ludrová
OŠK Ludrová

8. kolo

25.09. 15:00
OŠK Lisková
OŠK Lisková
2

-

2
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

9. kolo

02.10. 14:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
4

-

2
ŠK Kriváň Važec
ŠK Kriváň Važec

10. kolo

09.10. 14:30
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
2

-

2
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

11. kolo

16.10. 10:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1

-

0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová

12. kolo

23.10. 14:00
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
2

-

1
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

13. kolo

30.10. 14:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
0

-

4
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava

14. kolo

26.03. 10:30
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
3

-

2
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

15. kolo

02.04. 15:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
4

-

0
TJ Iľanovo
TJ Iľanovo

16. kolo

09.04. 10:30
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
1

-

2
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

17. kolo

16.04. 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
6

-

1
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján

18. kolo

23.04. 16:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
2

-

0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

19. kolo

30.04. 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
3

-

2
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka

20. kolo

07.05. 10:30
OŠK Ludrová
OŠK Ludrová
1

-

0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

21. kolo

14.05. 10:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
3

-

2
OŠK Lisková
OŠK Lisková

22. kolo

21.05. 17:00
ŠK Kriváň Važec
ŠK Kriváň Važec
2

-

3
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

23. kolo

28.05. 17:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1

-

1
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava

24. kolo

04.06. 17:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
3

-

2
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače

25. kolo

11.06. 17:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
3

-

3
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar

26. kolo

17.06. 17:30
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
4

-

2
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoDoxxbet logoSFZ logo